Filters

OS2 Patchleads

FC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.60 inc VAT

FC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC - LC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.60 inc VAT
SC-FC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.54 inc VAT

SC-FC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC - FC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.54 inc VAT
LC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.18 inc VAT

LC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.18 inc VAT
SC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.60 inc VAT

SC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC - LC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.60 inc VAT
SC-SC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.54 inc VAT

SC-SC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC - SC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.54 inc VAT
ST-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.60 inc VAT

ST-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST - LC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.60 inc VAT
ST-SC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.54 inc VAT

ST-SC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.54 inc VAT
ST-ST Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect
from £3.54 inc VAT

ST-ST Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath. Ea...

View full details
from £3.54 inc VAT