Menu
Cart 0
FC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead - Datazonedirect

FC-LC Singlemode (9-125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Datazone

  • £3.60 Inc VAT


These Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC - LC Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured using only the highest quality components, including an LSZH outer sheath.

Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.  All of the assemblies come with an LSZH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.


We Also Recommend