Filters

Fibre Adaptors - Multimode

SC Multimode Duplex Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

SC Multimode Duplex Adaptor

Datazone

  Product Description SC adaptors - simplex & duplex Clip mounted SC simplex fits SC simplex cutout, SC duplex fits SC duplex cutout Available...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
LC Multimode Biege Duplex Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

LC Multimode Biege Duplex Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description LC adaptors - simplex, duplex & quad Clip mounted LC duplex fits SC simplex cutout, LC quad fits SC duplex cutout Availabl...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
LC Multimode Aqua Duplex Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

LC Multimode Aqua Duplex Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description LC adaptors - simplex, duplex & quad Clip mounted LC duplex fits SC simplex cutout, LC quad fits SC duplex cutout Availabl...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
ST Multimode Adaptor - Simplex
£1.85 inc VAT

ST Multimode Adaptor - Simplex

Datazone

Product Description ST adaptors - simplex, duplex  Die cast metal housing - bayonet fitting ST D hole, ST duplex duplex cutout Available in Single...

View full details
£1.85 inc VAT
SC Multimode Simplex Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

SC Multimode Simplex Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description SC adaptors - simplex & duplex Clip mounted SC simplex fits SC simplex cutout, SC duplex fits SC duplex cutout Available i...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
LC Multimode Aqua Quad Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

LC Multimode Aqua Quad Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description LC adaptors - simplex, duplex & quad Clip mounted LC duplex fits SC simplex cutout, LC quad fits SC duplex cutout Availabl...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
LC Multimode Beige Quad Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

LC Multimode Beige Quad Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description LC adaptors - simplex, duplex & quad Clip mounted LC duplex fits SC simplex cutout, LC quad fits SC duplex cutout Availabl...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT
ST Multimode Duplex Adaptor
£2.99 inc VAT

ST Multimode Duplex Adaptor

Datazone

Product Description ST adaptors - simplex, duplex  Die cast metal housing - bayonet fitting ST D hole, ST duplex duplex cutout Available in Single...

View full details
£2.99 inc VAT