Filters

Media Converters

TP-LINK MC111CS Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Singlemode Fibre, SC Connector)
£33.57 inc VAT

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards- Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiberThe MC111CS i...

View full details
£33.57 inc VAT
TP-LINK MC200CM Media Converter (Gigabit Ethernet to 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector)
£36.00 inc VAT

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter - MC200CM

TP-Link

- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z- Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.- Extends fiber distance up to...

View full details
£36.00 inc VAT
TP-LINK MC220L Media Converter (Gigabit Ethernet to 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH Fibre, via SFP Module)
£23.40 inc VAT

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter MC220L

TP-Link

- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z- FX port supports hot-swappable- Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km fo...

View full details
£23.40 inc VAT
TP-LINK MC210CS Media Converter (Gigabit Ethernet to 1000BASE-LX/LH Singlemode Fibre, SC Connector)
£36.00 inc VAT

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter MC210CS

TP-Link

- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z- Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.- Extends fiber distance up to...

View full details
£36.00 inc VAT
TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector)
£32.98 inc VAT

TP-LINK MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

TP-Link

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.- Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.-...

View full details
£32.98 inc VAT
TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Singlemode Fibre, SC Connector)
£32.98 inc VAT

TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter

TP-Link

Product Description Convert 100Base-SX fibre to 100Base-T copper media or vice versa. Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID for TX port ...

View full details
£32.98 inc VAT
TP-LINK TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis for TP-Link Media Converters
£219.15 inc VAT

TP-LINK TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis for TP-Link Media Converters

TP-Link

The TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rack-mount Chassis is specially designed to accommodate 14 TP-LINKs Media Converters for central power supply, saving space a...

View full details
£219.15 inc VAT