Filters

Multimode Breakout Boxes

LC Loaded Multimode Breakout Box
from £35.00 inc VAT

LC Loaded Multimode Breakout Box

Datazone

Our range of wall mountable break out boxes are designed to provide a cost effective method of patching or splicing in situations where equipment r...

View full details
from £35.00 inc VAT
SC Loaded Break Out Box - Datazonedirect
from £22.50 inc VAT

SC Loaded Multimode Breakout Box

Datazone

Our range of wall mountable break out boxes are designed to provide a cost effective method of patching or splicing in situations where equipment r...

View full details
from £22.50 inc VAT
ST Loaded Break Out Box - Datazonedirect
from £23.00 inc VAT

ST Loaded Multimode Breakout Box

Datazone

Our range of wall mountable break out boxes are designed to provide a cost effective method of patching or splicing in situations where equipment r...

View full details
from £23.00 inc VAT
LC Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box
from £17.99 inc VAT

LC Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box

Datazone

Wall mountable loaded Fibre Breakout Boxes with tamper proof lids.  

from £17.99 inc VAT
SC Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box
from £16.99 inc VAT

SC Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box

Datazone

Wall mountable loaded Fibre Breakout Boxes with tamper proof lids.

from £16.99 inc VAT
ST Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box
from £16.99 inc VAT

ST Multimode Loaded Tamper Proof Breakout Box

Datazone

Wall mountable loaded Fibre Breakout Boxes with tamper proof lids.

from £16.99 inc VAT
Single Door Lockable Wall Box - LC Duplex
from £40.11 inc VAT

Multimode Single Door Lockable Wall Box - LC Duplex

Datazone

Single Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £40.11 inc VAT
Single Door Lockable - SC Simplex
from £39.79 inc VAT

Multimode Single Door Lockable Wall Box - SC

Datazone

Single Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £39.79 inc VAT
Single Door Lockable Wall Box - ST
from £39.93 inc VAT

Multimode Single Door Lockable Wall Box - ST

Datazone

Single Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £39.93 inc VAT
Double Door Lockable Wall Box, LC - 24 fibre to 144 fibre
from £71.47 inc VAT

Multimode Double Door Lockable Wall box, LC

Datazone

Double Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £71.47 inc VAT
Double Door Lockable, SC Simplex - 24 fibre to 72 fibre
from £71.62 inc VAT

Multimode Double Door Lockable Wall Box SC

Datazone

Double Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £71.62 inc VAT
Double Door Lockable, ST/FC - 24 fibre to 96 fibre
from £58.94 inc VAT

Multimode Double Door Lockable Wall Box, ST/FC

Datazone

Double Door Lockable wall boxes a secure method of terminating fibre optic cables. The adaptor plate is available in the following adaptor cutouts ...

View full details
from £58.94 inc VAT