Filters

OM3 Patch Leads

OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchlead
from £4.45 inc VAT

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-LC Duplex Patch Lead

Datazone

Product Description Terminated Duplex and Simplex cable LSZH sheath suitable for internal  Connector options, LC-LC, LC-ST, LC-SC, SC-SC, SC-ST, S...

View full details
from £4.45 inc VAT
OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-SC Duplex Patchlead
from £4.05 inc VAT

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead

Datazone

Product Description Terminated Duplex and Simplex cable LSZH sheath suitable for internal  Connector options, LC-LC, LC-ST, LC-SC, SC-SC, SC-ST, S...

View full details
from £4.05 inc VAT
OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic SC-SC Duplex Patchlead
from £3.99 inc VAT

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead

Datazone

Product Description Terminated Duplex and Simplex cable LSZH sheath suitable for internal  Connector options, LC-LC, LC-ST, LC-SC, SC-SC, SC-ST, S...

View full details
from £3.99 inc VAT
OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic SC-ST Duplex Patchlead
from £3.99 inc VAT

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic SC-ST Duplex Patch Lead

Datazone

Product Description Terminated Duplex and Simplex cable LSZH sheath suitable for internal  Connector options, LC-LC, LC-ST, LC-SC, SC-SC, SC-ST, S...

View full details
from £3.99 inc VAT
OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic ST-ST Duplex Patchlead
from £3.99 inc VAT

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead

Datazone

Product Description Terminated Duplex and Simplex cable LSZH sheath suitable for internal  Connector options, LC-LC, LC-ST, LC-SC, SC-SC, SC-ST, ...

View full details
from £3.99 inc VAT