Menu
Cart 0
19" 1U LC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

19" 1U LC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

Datazone

  • £33.72 Inc VAT


Our range of sliding patch panels are 19" 1U and available with a wide range of adaptor types and populations.

The panels are manufactured from mild steel and are finished in a black powder coating.

The panels feature fully adjustable mounting brackets, numbered adaptor ports and a range of panel knock-outs to suit common gland sizes.

The panels include a sliding tray for easy access to splices.

Panels are supplied loaded and complete with splice management.

We can supply 2 x 1" brackets to extend the width to accommodate Esti racks.


We Also Recommend