Filters

Multimode Patch Panels

19" 1U LC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel
from £55.20 inc VAT

19" 1U LC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

Datazone

This LC Fibre Patch Panel is available with a range of port densities. The fibre patch panels are manufactured from mild steel and finished in a bl...

View full details
from £55.20 inc VAT
19" 1U SC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel
from £35.40 inc VAT

19" 1U SC Duplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

Datazone

Product Description 1U 19" Sliding Patch Panel from 2 fibre to 48 fibre Options available- LC/SC simplex, SC duplex & ST Singlemode and Multim...

View full details
from £35.40 inc VAT
19" 1U SC Simplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel
from £35.92 inc VAT

19" 1U SC Simplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

Datazone

This LC Fibre Patch Panel is available with a range of port densities. The fibre patch panels are manufactured from mild steel and finished in a bl...

View full details
from £35.92 inc VAT
19" 1U ST Simplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel
from £37.00 inc VAT

19" 1U ST Simplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

Datazone

This ST Fibre Patch Panel is available with a range of port densities. The fibre patch panels are manufactured from mild steel and finished in a bl...

View full details
from £37.00 inc VAT
1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel
£37.80 inc VAT

1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel

Connectix Cabling Systems

The Modular Panel and cassettes have been designed to simplify installation, and offer users an easy to expand modular system. Starlight® modular p...

View full details
£37.80 inc VAT
LC Presentation MTP Cassette
from £72.00 inc VAT

LC Presentation MTP Cassette

Connectix Cabling Systems

3-4 days leadtime Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely cost effective, expandable a...

View full details
from £72.00 inc VAT
SC Presentation MTP Cassette
£72.00 inc VAT

SC Presentation MTP Cassette

Connectix Cabling Systems

3-4 days leadtime Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely cost effective, expandable a...

View full details
£72.00 inc VAT