19" 1U SC Simplex Multimode Sliding Patch Panel

£31.69 inc VAT

Product Description

  • 1U 19" Sliding Patch Panel
  • from 2 fibre to 96 fibre
  • Options available- LC/SC simplex, SC duplex & ST
  • Singlemode and Multimode options
  • Standard colour - Black
  • Suitable for LC dx, SC sx, SC dx, FC/ST and APC adaptors
  • Supplied with a cable management kit (M20 gland, bunny clips and splice bridge)
  • Screen printed numbered ports